Heren 01

 

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Rutger Groothuizen
Coach Jesper de Korte
Aanvoerder Bob Bokern
Trainer Rutger Groothuizen
Trainer Jesper de Korte
Manager Raymond Vlaar

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Abcoude H1 Haarlem H1 14:45
Amstelveen H1 Kikkers H1 14:45
FIT H1 Noordwijk H1 14:45
Maarssen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 14:45
Purmerend H1 Westerpark H1 14:45
Weesp H1 Spandersbosch H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark H1 6 16 5 1 0
2 Noordwijk H1 6 12 4 0 2
3 FIT H1 6 12 3 3 0
4 Spandersbosch H1 6 11 3 2 1
5 Weesp H1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Haarlem H1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Abcoude H1 6 10 3 1 2
8 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 6 8 2 2 2
9 Purmerend H1 6 5 1 2 3
10 Maarssen H1 6 5 1 2 3
11 Kikkers H1 6 1 0 1 5
12 Amstelveen H1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt AMHC Westerpark H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
3 nov MHC de Kikkers H1 14:45 uit
10 nov MHC Amstelveen H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
17 nov Noordwijk H1 14:45 thuis - Veld 2
24 nov MHV Maarssen H1 14:45 uit
8 mrt M.H.C. Weesp H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt A.M.H.C. F.I.T. H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt H.C. Haarlem H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr 't Spandersbosch H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr WFHC H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei AMHC Westerpark H1 n.n.b uit
17 mei MHC de Kikkers H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei MHC Amstelveen H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun Noordwijk H1 n.n.b uit
14 jun MHV Maarssen H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Purmerend H1 Weesp H1 2-3
Kikkers H1 FIT H1 0-5
Amstelveen H1 Abcoude H1 1-3
Maarssen H1 Noordwijk H1 1-2
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Spandersbosch H1 3-3
Westerpark H1 Haarlem H1 5-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Abcoude H1 Purmerend H1 3-3
Noordwijk H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-2
Spandersbosch H1 Westerpark H1 4-7
Haarlem H1 Kikkers H1 3-3
FIT H1 Amstelveen H1 4-2
Weesp H1 Maarssen H1 2-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Weesp H1 Noordwijk H1 3-2
Maarssen H1 Abcoude H1 1-4
Purmerend H1 FIT H1 3-3
Amstelveen H1 Haarlem H1 2-6
Kikkers H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-5
Westerpark H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 5-5
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Spandersbosch H1 Amstelveen H1 9-4
Haarlem H1 Purmerend H1 4-2
FIT H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
Abcoude H1 Weesp H1 3-1
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Kikkers H1 2-1
Noordwijk H1 Westerpark H1 1-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Maarssen H1 Haarlem H1 3-5
Kikkers H1 Westerpark H1 2-7
Weesp H1 FIT H1 1-1
Abcoude H1 Noordwijk H1 1-4
Amstelveen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-3
Purmerend H1 Spandersbosch H1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Westerpark H1 Amstelveen H1 6-0
Spandersbosch H1 Maarssen H1 2-2
Haarlem H1 Weesp H1 2-6
FIT H1 Abcoude H1 2-0
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Purmerend H1 1-4
Noordwijk H1 Kikkers H1 2-1